Mon 05/17/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockport, Sweden Town Park 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> 8U - Murphy Game Brockport Bisons   BM 
Hilton, Grace & Truth Sportspark 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> 12U International - Smith Game Hilton   KS 
Campus #10 (Cosgrove) 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Minors> Minors Taylor Practice    CN 
Campus #12 (High School) 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Rookies> Rookies Rowan Game Greece   CN 
Campus #3 (Trowbridge) 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Minors> Minors Bach Practice    CN 
Campus #5 (Bernabi) 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball Juniors> Abbamonte - Dodgers Scrimmage Mendola - Cardinals   BM 
Campus #6 (Bernabi) 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball Juniors> Brooks - Mets Scrimmage Plumeri - Yankees   BM 
Campus #7 (Bernabi) 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball Juniors> Hulbert - Orioles Scrimmage Kirk - Athletics   BM 
Pineway #1 5:30p 7:00p  >Travel Baseball> 10U International - Webster Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >Travel Baseball> 10U National - Drechsler Practice    AD 
Pineway #3 5:00p 6:30p  >Travel Baseball> 12U National - Distaffen Practice    SW 
 Tue 05/18/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Greece, Greece LL Complex 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball Majors> Majors Gold Mckenzie Game Greece Field #1 vs. Greece Team #3 (Reds)  TP 
Campus #10 (Cosgrove) 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Majors> Majors Pokracki Game Irondequoit Versus Irondequoit 1   CN 
Campus #5 (Bernabi) 6:15p 8:15p  >Baseball Minors> Yankees Game Orioles   MM 
Campus #7 (Bernabi) 6:15p 8:15p  >Baseball Minors> Mets Practice    SO 
Pineway #1 6:00p 8:00p PF >Baseball Majors> Majors Blue Easlick Game Greece vs. Greece Team #1 (Mets)  TP 
West Henrietta, RHAA Complex 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> 10U National - Drechsler Game Rush Henrietta Arrive by 5:15. Blue Jerseys  BO 
 Wed 05/19/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Churchville, Sanford Rd (Churchville) 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Minors> Minors Taylor Game Churchville Versus Churchville - Sanford Rd. field #3  CN 
Campus #12 (High School) 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Minors> Minors Bach Game Irondequoit Versus Irondequiot   CN 
Campus #3 (Trowbridge) 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Rookies> Rookies Tellex Practice    CN 
Campus #5 (Bernabi) 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball Juniors> Plumeri - Yankees Scrimmage Abbamonte - Dodgers   BM 
Campus #6 (Bernabi) 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball Juniors> Brooks - Mets Scrimmage Hulbert - Orioles   BM 
Campus #7 (Bernabi) 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball Juniors> Mendola - Cardinals Scrimmage Kirk - Athletics   BM 
Pineway #1 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> 10U International - Webster Game Hilton Game vs Hilton (Arrive by 515pm)  SW 
Pineway #3 5:00p 7:00p  >Travel Baseball> 12U National - Distaffen Practice    SW 
 Thu 05/20/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Campus #10 (Cosgrove) 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Majors> Majors Pokracki Game Churchville Remake  CN 
Campus #5 (Bernabi) 6:15p 8:15p  >Baseball Minors> Mets Game Yankees   JD 
Campus #6 (Bernabi) 6:00p 7:30p  >Travel Baseball> 8U - Murphy Practice    BM 
Campus #7 (Bernabi) 6:15p 8:15p  >Baseball Minors> Nationals Game Orioles   MM 
Pineway #1 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball Majors> Majors Blue Easlick Game Majors Gold Mckenzie   AD 
Pineway #3 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> 12U International - Smith Practice    KS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Travel Baseball> 10U National - Drechsler Practice    AD 
T-Ball #1 6:00p 7:00p  >T-Ball> Bater - Mets Game DuBreck - Yankees   BK 
T-Ball #2 6:00p 7:00p  >T-Ball> Mros - Athletics Game Tapke - Red Sox   BK 
T-Ball #3 6:00p 7:00p  >T-Ball> Webster - Cubs Game LaFave - Pirates   BK 
T-Ball #4 6:00p 7:00p  >T-Ball> Forty - Cardinals Game Datro - Orioles   BK 
T-Ball #5 6:00p 7:00p  >T-Ball> Somers - Giants Game Cutaia - Astros   BK 
 Fri 05/21/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Livonia, Bowen Field (Livonia) 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> 10U International - Webster Game Livonia Bull Dogs Game AT Livonia (Arrive 515pm)  SW 
Campus #3 (Trowbridge) 4:30p 8:30p  >Travel Baseball> 12U National - Distaffen Game Walworth   ED 
Campus #7 (Bernabi) 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> 8U - Murphy Game Hilton   BM 
Pineway #1 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> 10U National - Drechsler Game Churchville Please arrive by 5pm. White jerseys.   AD 
Pineway #3 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> 12U International - Smith Game Victor   KS 
 Sat 05/22/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Irondequoit, Irondequoit Town Hall 9:00a 11:00a  >Girls Rookies> Rookies Rowan Game Irondequoit Versus Irondequoit 2 - Town Hall Imburgia - 117 Kings Highway N.  CN 
Penfield, Penfield LL/Town Hall 3:00p 5:00p  >Girls Majors> Majors Pokracki Game Penfield Versus Penfield 2 - Jackson 1 field but verify with coach  CN 
Pittsford, Habecker Field 3:00p 5:00p  >Girls Minors> Minors Taylor Game Penfield Versus Pittsford 1 - Habecker D  CN 
Campus #3 (Trowbridge) 9:00a 11:00a  >Girls Rookies> Rookies Tellex Game Fairport Versus Fairport #3  CN 
3:00p 5:00p  >Girls Minors> Minors Bach Game Penfield Versus Penfield 3   CN 
Campus #5 (Bernabi) 9:00a 10:00a  >Baseball Juniors> Abbamonte - Dodgers Practice    BM 
1:00p 2:30p  >Baseball Minors> Orioles Practice    SO 
Campus #6 (Bernabi) 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball Juniors> Brooks - Mets Practice Kirk - Athletics   BM 
1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball Minors> Yankees Practice    SO 
Campus #7 (Bernabi) 9:00a 10:00a  >Baseball Juniors> Mendola - Cardinals Practice    BM 
 Sun 05/23/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Gates, Westgate Park 3:00p 5:00p  >Travel Baseball> 10U International - Webster Game Gates-Chili Game AT GATES (Arrival by 215pm) Westgate Park Field 1  SW 
Campus #4 (Bernabi) 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball Ponies> Pony Blue (Coach Vickers) Practice    JN 
Campus #7 (Bernabi) 1:00p 3:00p  >Travel Baseball> 8U - Murphy Game Pittsford   BM 
Pineway #1 12:00p 2:00p  >Travel Baseball> 10U National - Drechsler Game Rush Henrietta Please arrive by 11AM. White jerseys.   AD 
Pineway #3 10:00a 12:00p  >Travel Baseball> 12U International - Smith Practice    KS