Mon 04/26/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Campus #10 (Cosgrove) 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Minors> Minors Taylor Practice    CN 
Campus #12 (High School) 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Minors> Minors Bach Practice    CN 
Campus #3 (Trowbridge) 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Rookies> Rookies Rowan Practice Rookies Tellex practice until dark - JOINT with Tellex  CN 
Campus #5 (Bernabi) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball Juniors> Abbamonte - Dodgers Practice    BM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball Juniors> Hulbert - Orioles Practice    BM 
Campus #6 (Bernabi) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball Juniors> Brooks - Mets Practice    BM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball Juniors> Kirk - Athletics Practice    BM 
Campus #7 (Bernabi) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball Juniors> Mendola - Cardinals Practice    BM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball Juniors> Plumeri - Yankees Practice    BM 
Pineway #1 6:30p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> 10U National - Drechsler Practice    AD 
Pineway #2 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> 8U - Murphy Practice  **FIELD #2 OUTFIELD ONLY**STAY OFF INFIELD**  SW 
Pineway #3 5:00p 6:30p  >Travel Baseball> 12U National - Distaffen Practice    SW 
6:30p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> 12U International - Smith Practice    SW 
 Tue 04/27/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Campus #10 (Cosgrove) 6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Majors> Majors Pokracki Practice  Practice until Dark   
Campus #12 (High School) 6:15p 8:00p  >Baseball Minors> Yankees Practice    SO 
Campus #5 (Bernabi) 6:15p 8:15p  >Baseball Minors> Mets Practice    SO 
Campus #6 (Bernabi) 6:15p 8:15p  >Baseball Minors> Orioles Practice    SO 
Campus #7 (Bernabi) 6:15p 8:15p  >Baseball Minors> Nationals Practice    SO 
Pineway #1 5:30p 7:30p  >Travel Baseball> 10U International - Webster Practice    SW 
Pineway #3 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball Majors> Majors Gold Mckenzie Practice    AD 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball Majors> Majors Blue Easlick Practice    AD 
 Wed 04/28/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kendall, Kendall Elementary 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> 10U National - Drechsler Game Kendall Please arrive by 5:15pm. Blue Jerseys.   AD 
Campus #10 (Cosgrove) 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Minors> Minors Bach Practice    CN 
Campus #12 (High School) 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Minors> Minors Taylor Practice    CN 
Campus #3 (Trowbridge) 4:30p 8:30p  >Travel Baseball> 12U National - Distaffen Game RHAA   SW 
Campus #5 (Bernabi) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball Juniors> Hulbert - Orioles Practice    BM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball Juniors> Abbamonte - Dodgers Practice    BM 
Campus #6 (Bernabi) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball Juniors> Kirk - Athletics Practice    BM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball Juniors> Brooks - Mets Practice    BM 
Campus #7 (Bernabi) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball Juniors> Plumeri - Yankees Practice    BM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball Juniors> Mendola - Cardinals Practice    BM 
Pineway #3 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Rookies> Rookies Tellex Practice Rookies Rowan Joint Practice with ROWAN  SW 
 Thu 04/29/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Campus #10 (Cosgrove) 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Majors> Majors Pokracki Practice  Fields are closed due to weather   CN 
Campus #12 (High School) 6:15p 8:00p  >Baseball Minors> Orioles Practice    SO 
Campus #3 (Trowbridge) 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball Majors> Majors Gold Mckenzie Practice    AD 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball Majors> Majors Blue Easlick Practice    AD 
Campus #5 (Bernabi) 6:15p 8:15p  >Baseball Minors> Yankees Practice    SO 
Campus #6 (Bernabi) 6:15p 8:15p  >Baseball Minors> Nationals Practice    SO 
Campus #7 (Bernabi) 6:15p 8:15p  >Baseball Minors> Mets Practice    SO 
Pineway #1 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> 8U - Murphy Practice    BM 
Pineway #3 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> 12U International - Smith Practice    KS 
West Henrietta, RHAA Complex 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> 10U National - Drechsler Game Rush Henrietta *Please arrive by 5:15pm. Blue Jerseys.   AD 
 Fri 04/30/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Campus #7 (Bernabi) 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> 8U - Murphy Game Gates-Chili Please arrive and be ready to play by 5:30pm  BM 
Pineway #1 6:30p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> 10U National - Drechsler Practice    AD 
 Sat 05/01/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Greece, Greece LL Complex 9:30a 11:30a  >Girls Rookies> Rookies Tellex Game Greece Cancelled due to weather and morning temps  CN 
Irondequoit, Irondequoit Town Hall 9:30a 11:30a  >Girls Rookies> Rookies Rowan Game Irondequoit Cancelled due to wet fields  CN 
12:00p 2:00p  >Girls Majors> Majors Pokracki Game Irondequoit Cancelled due to wet fields. Reschedule TBD  CN 
Ontario, Casey Park 11:30a 1:30p  >Travel Baseball> 10U International - Webster Game Ontario Eagles Game AT Ontario (Arrival Time by 1045 AM)  SW 
Campus #3 (Trowbridge) 11:00a 1:00p  >Girls Minors> Minors Bach Game Minors Taylor Moving game time to 11am to allow field a chance to dry  CN 
Campus #5 (Bernabi) 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball Juniors> Abbamonte - Dodgers Practice Hulbert - Orioles   BM 
11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball Minors> Orioles Practice    SO 
1:30p 3:30p  >Baseball Minors> Yankees Practice    SO 
Campus #6 (Bernabi) 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball Juniors> Brooks - Mets Practice Kirk - Athletics   BM 
11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball Minors> Nationals Practice  Makeup Practice  SO 
Campus #7 (Bernabi) 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball Juniors> Mendola - Cardinals Practice Plumeri - Yankees   BM 
 Sun 05/02/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Campus #1 (Admin Bldg) 11:00a 12:30p  >Travel Baseball> 13U - Zimmer Practice    TZ 
Campus #3 (Trowbridge) 9:30a 2:00p  >Travel Baseball> 12U National - Distaffen Game Greece Gladiators   ED 
Campus #7 (Bernabi) 1:00p 3:00p  >Travel Baseball> 8U - Murphy Game Webster Warthogs   BM 
Pineway #1 1:00p 3:00p  >Travel Baseball> 10U International - Webster Practice    SW 
Victor, Victor High School 12:00p 2:00p  >Travel Baseball> 10U National - Drechsler Game Victor Please arrive by 11:15am. Blue Jerseys. (vs. Victor Mastin)  AD