Mon 06/07/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Greece, Greece LL Complex 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Rookies> Rookies Tellex Game Greece Greece #4 Noga Field  CN 
Campus #1 (Admin Bldg) 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> 13U - Zimmer Practice    JN 
Campus #4 (Bernabi) 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball Ponies> Pony Gold (Coach Brown) Practice    JN 
Campus #5 (Bernabi) 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball Juniors> Plumeri - Yankees Game Abbamonte - Dodgers   BM 
Campus #6 (Bernabi) 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball Juniors> Brooks - Mets Game Hulbert - Orioles   BM 
Campus #7 (Bernabi) 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball Juniors> Mendola - Cardinals Game Kirk - Athletics   BM 
Campus #8 (Bernabi) 6:15p 8:15p  >Baseball Ponies> Pony Blue (Coach Vickers) Practice    JN 
Pineway #1 5:30p 7:00p  >Travel Baseball> 10U International - Webster Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >Travel Baseball> 10U National - Drechsler Practice    AD 
Pineway #2 6:00p 7:30p  >Travel Baseball> 8U - Murphy Practice    BM 
Pineway #3 5:00p 6:30p  >Travel Baseball> 12U National - Distaffen Practice    SW 
6:30p 8:30p  >Travel Baseball> 12U International - Smith Practice    KS 
 Tue 06/08/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Gates, Gates Chili High School 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Majors> Majors Pokracki Game Gates Versus Gates on Gates Varsity field  CN 
Campus #1 (Admin Bldg) 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball Ponies> Pony Gold (Coach Brown) Game Pony Blue (Coach Vickers)   TB 
Campus #4 (Bernabi) 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> 15U - Neu Practice    JN 
Campus #5 (Bernabi) 6:15p 8:15p SP >Baseball Minors> Yankees Game Orioles   MM 
Campus #6 (Bernabi) 6:15p 8:15p PF, AB >Baseball Minors> Nationals Game Mets   GM 
Pineway #1 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball Majors> Majors Blue Easlick Game Majors Gold Mckenzie   AD 
T-Ball #1 6:00p 7:00p  >T-Ball> Somers - Giants Game Tapke - Red Sox   BK 
T-Ball #2 6:00p 7:00p  >T-Ball> Mros - Athletics Game Bater - Mets   BK 
T-Ball #3 6:00p 7:00p  >T-Ball> LaFave - Pirates Game Forty - Cardinals   BK 
T-Ball #4 6:00p 7:00p  >T-Ball> Cutaia - Astros Game DuBreck - Yankees   BK 
T-Ball #5 6:00p 7:00p  >T-Ball> Webster - Cubs Game Datro - Orioles   BK 
 Wed 06/09/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Greece, Greece LL Complex 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Minors> Minors Taylor Game Greece Versus Greece - Greece #4 Noga  CN 
Campus #10 (Cosgrove) 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Rookies> Rookies Rowan Game Rookies Tellex   CN 
Campus #3 (Trowbridge) 5:00p 7:00p  >Travel Baseball> 12U National - Distaffen Practice    AD 
Campus #4 (Bernabi) 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> 13U - Zimmer Practice    JN 
Campus #5 (Bernabi) 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball Juniors> Abbamonte - Dodgers Game Hulbert - Orioles   BM 
Campus #6 (Bernabi) 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball Juniors> Brooks - Mets Game Kirk - Athletics   BM 
Campus #7 (Bernabi) 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball Juniors> Mendola - Cardinals Game Plumeri - Yankees   BM 
Pineway #1 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> 10U International - Webster Game Webster Warthogs Game vs Webster (Arrive 515pm)  SW 
Pineway #3 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> 10U National - Drechsler Game Irondequoit **FIELD 3** White Jerseys, arrive by 5pm  AD 
West Henrietta, RHAA Complex 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Minors> Minors Bach Game RHAA VERSUS RHAA, West Henrietta, Farrell - Field 6  CN 
 Thu 06/10/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Greece, Greece LL Complex 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball Majors> Majors Gold Mckenzie Game Greece Field #2 vs. Greece Team #2 (Red Sox)  AD 
Campus #1 (Admin Bldg) 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> 15U - Neu Practice    JN 
Campus #10 (Cosgrove) 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Majors> Majors Pokracki Game Greece Home again Greece Majors  CN 
Campus #4 (Bernabi) 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball Ponies> Pony Blue (Coach Vickers) Practice    JN 
Campus #5 (Bernabi) 6:15p 8:15p JS >Baseball Minors> Mets Game Yankees   JD 
Campus #6 (Bernabi) 6:00p 7:30p  >Travel Baseball> 8U - Murphy Practice    BM 
Campus #7 (Bernabi) 6:15p 8:15p JD >Baseball Minors> Nationals Game Orioles   GM 
Campus #8 (Bernabi) 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball Ponies> Pony Gold (Coach Brown) Practice    JN 
Pineway #1 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball Majors> Majors Blue Easlick Game Greece vs. Greece Team #3 (Reds)  AD 
Pineway #2 7:00p 8:30p  >Travel Baseball> 10U National - Drechsler Practice    AD 
Pineway #3 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> 12U International - Smith Practice    KS 
T-Ball #1 6:00p 7:00p  >T-Ball> Forty - Cardinals Game Somers - Giants   BK 
T-Ball #2 6:00p 7:00p  >T-Ball> Cutaia - Astros Game Bater - Mets   BK 
T-Ball #3 6:00p 7:00p  >T-Ball> Webster - Cubs Game DuBreck - Yankees   BK 
T-Ball #4 6:00p 7:00p  >T-Ball> Tapke - Red Sox Game Datro - Orioles   BK 
T-Ball #5 6:00p 7:00p  >T-Ball> Mros - Athletics Game LaFave - Pirates   BK 
 Fri 06/11/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Geneseo, Highland Park (Geneseo) 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> 12U National - Distaffen Game Geneseo   ED 
Lima, Mark Tubbs Memorial Park 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> 12U International - Smith Game HFL   KS 
Pineway #1 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> 10U International - Webster Game Churchville-Chili Saints Game vs Churchville (Arrive by 515pm)  SW 
Webster, Webster Rec Center 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> 8U - Murphy Game Webster Warthogs   BM 
 Sat 06/12/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockport, Sweden Town Park 1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball Ponies> Pony Blue (Coach Vickers) Game Sweden Clarkson FIELD 8  MV 
Churchville, Churchville TBD 11:30a 1:30p  >Girls Majors> Majors Pokracki Game Churchville Vs Churchville Majors   CN 
Gates, Gates Chili High School 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball Ponies> Pony Gold (Coach Brown) Game Chili FIELD 15  TB 
Penfield, Penfield LL/Town Hall 1:00p 3:00p  >Girls Minors> Minors Bach Game Penfield Versus Penfield 2 on field Jackson #1  CN 
Rochester, MCC Field 12:30p 2:30p  >Travel Baseball> 13U - Zimmer Game Churchville-Chili Saints   TZ 
Campus #10 (Cosgrove) 3:00p 5:00p AB >Girls Minors> Minors Taylor Game Fairport Versus Fairport 4 - Verify time is ok  CN 
Campus #2 (Varsity) 12:00p 2:00p  >Travel Baseball> 14U - Frisa Practice    JN 
Campus #3 (Trowbridge) 9:00a 11:00a  >Girls Rookies> Rookies Tellex Game Pittsford versus Pittsford 1   CN 
12:00p 2:00p  >Girls Rookies> Rookies Rowan Game Pittsford Versus Pittsford 2  CN 
Campus #5 (Bernabi) 9:00a 10:00a  >Baseball Juniors> Hulbert - Orioles Practice    BM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Baseball Juniors> Abbamonte - Dodgers Practice    BM 
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball Minors> Yankees Practice    SO 
Campus #6 (Bernabi) 9:00a 10:00a  >Baseball Juniors> Kirk - Athletics Practice    BM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Baseball Juniors> Brooks - Mets Practice    BM 
Campus #7 (Bernabi) 9:00a 10:00a  >Baseball Juniors> Plumeri - Yankees Practice    BM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Baseball Juniors> Mendola - Cardinals Practice    BM 
Pineway #1 1:00p 3:00p  >Travel Baseball> 10U National - Drechsler Game Churchville Arrive by 12pm   AD 
 Sun 06/13/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Campus #2 (Varsity) 12:00p 2:00p  >Travel Baseball> 15U - Neu Game Brockport   JN 
Campus #3 (Trowbridge) 10:30a 4:00p  >Travel Baseball> 12U National - Distaffen Game Canandaigua   ED 
Campus #7 (Bernabi) 3:00p 6:00p  >Travel Baseball> 8U - Murphy Game Kendall Double Header  BM 
Pineway #1 11:00a 1:00p  >Travel Baseball> 10U International - Webster Game Livonia Bull Dogs Game vs Livonia (Arrive by 1015 am)  SW 
Pineway #3 10:00a 1:00p  >Travel Baseball> 12U International - Smith Scrimmage    KS