Spencerport Junior Baseball is a community organization focused on providing baseball and softball opportunities to our area's youth. We emphasize sportsmanship, leadership and community involvement while playing and teaching the games of baseball and so

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/07/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Greece, Greece LL Complex 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Rookies> Rookies Tellex Game Greece Greece #4 Noga Field  CN 
Campus #1 (Admin Bldg) 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> 13U - Zimmer Practice    JN 
Campus #4 (Bernabi) 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball Ponies> Pony Gold (Coach Brown) Practice    JN 
Campus #5 (Bernabi) 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball Juniors> Plumeri - Yankees Game Abbamonte - Dodgers   BM 
Campus #6 (Bernabi) 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball Juniors> Brooks - Mets Game Hulbert - Orioles   BM 
Campus #7 (Bernabi) 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball Juniors> Mendola - Cardinals Game Kirk - Athletics   BM 
Campus #8 (Bernabi) 6:15p 8:15p  >Baseball Ponies> Pony Blue (Coach Vickers) Practice    JN 
Pineway #1 5:30p 7:00p  >Travel Baseball> 10U International - Webster Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >Travel Baseball> 10U National - Drechsler Practice    AD 
Pineway #2 6:00p 7:30p  >Travel Baseball> 8U - Murphy Practice    BM 
Pineway #3 5:00p 6:30p  >Travel Baseball> 12U National - Distaffen Practice    SW 
6:30p 8:30p  >Travel Baseball> 12U International - Smith Practice    KS 
 Tue 06/08/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Gates, Gates Chili High School 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Majors> Majors Pokracki Game Gates Versus Gates on Gates Varsity field  CN 
Campus #1 (Admin Bldg) 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball Ponies> Pony Gold (Coach Brown) Game Pony Blue (Coach Vickers)   TB 
Campus #4 (Bernabi) 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> 15U - Neu Practice    JN 
Campus #5 (Bernabi) 6:15p 8:15p SP >Baseball Minors> Yankees Game Orioles   MM 
Campus #6 (Bernabi) 6:15p 8:15p PF, AB >Baseball Minors> Nationals Game Mets   GM 
Pineway #1 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball Majors> Majors Blue Easlick Game Majors Gold Mckenzie   AD 
T-Ball #1 6:00p 7:00p  >T-Ball> Somers - Giants Game Tapke - Red Sox   BK 
T-Ball #2 6:00p 7:00p  >T-Ball> Mros - Athletics Game Bater - Mets   BK 
T-Ball #3 6:00p 7:00p  >T-Ball> LaFave - Pirates Game Forty - Cardinals   BK 
T-Ball #4 6:00p 7:00p  >T-Ball> Cutaia - Astros Game DuBreck - Yankees   BK 
T-Ball #5 6:00p 7:00p  >T-Ball> Webster - Cubs Game Datro - Orioles   BK 
 Wed 06/09/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Greece, Greece LL Complex 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Minors> Minors Taylor Game Greece Versus Greece - Greece #4 Noga  CN 
Campus #10 (Cosgrove) 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Rookies> Rookies Rowan Game Rookies Tellex   CN 
Campus #3 (Trowbridge) 5:00p 7:00p  >Travel Baseball> 12U National - Distaffen Practice    AD 
Campus #4 (Bernabi) 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> 13U - Zimmer Practice    JN 
Campus #5 (Bernabi) 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball Juniors> Abbamonte - Dodgers Game Hulbert - Orioles   BM 
Campus #6 (Bernabi) 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball Juniors> Brooks - Mets Game Kirk - Athletics   BM 
Campus #7 (Bernabi) 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball Juniors> Mendola - Cardinals Game Plumeri - Yankees   BM 
Pineway #1 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> 10U International - Webster Game Webster Warthogs Game vs Webster (Arrive 515pm)  SW 
Pineway #3 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> 10U National - Drechsler Game Irondequoit **FIELD 3** White Jerseys, arrive by 5pm  AD 
West Henrietta, RHAA Complex 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Minors> Minors Bach Game RHAA VERSUS RHAA, West Henrietta, Farrell - Field 6  CN 
 Thu 06/10/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Greece, Greece LL Complex 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball Majors> Majors Gold Mckenzie Game Greece Field #2 vs. Greece Team #2 (Red Sox)  AD 
Campus #1 (Admin Bldg) 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> 15U - Neu Practice    JN 
Campus #10 (Cosgrove) 6:30p 8:30p  >Girls Majors> Majors Pokracki Game Greece Home again Greece Majors  CN 
Campus #4 (Bernabi) 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball Ponies> Pony Blue (Coach Vickers) Practice    JN 
Campus #5 (Bernabi) 6:15p 8:15p JS >Baseball Minors> Mets Game Yankees   JD 
Campus #6 (Bernabi) 6:00p 7:30p  >Travel Baseball> 8U - Murphy Practice    BM 
Campus #7 (Bernabi) 6:15p 8:15p JD >Baseball Minors> Nationals Game Orioles   GM 
Campus #8 (Bernabi) 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball Ponies> Pony Gold (Coach Brown) Practice    JN 
Pineway #1 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball Majors> Majors Blue Easlick Game Greece vs. Greece Team #3 (Reds)  AD 
Pineway #2 7:00p 8:30p  >Travel Baseball> 10U National - Drechsler Practice    AD 
Pineway #3 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> 12U International - Smith Practice    KS 
T-Ball #1 6:00p 7:00p  >T-Ball> Forty - Cardinals Game Somers - Giants   BK 
T-Ball #2 6:00p 7:00p  >T-Ball> Cutaia - Astros Game Bater - Mets   BK 
T-Ball #3 6:00p 7:00p  >T-Ball> Webster - Cubs Game DuBreck - Yankees   BK 
T-Ball #4 6:00p 7:00p  >T-Ball> Tapke - Red Sox Game Datro - Orioles   BK 
T-Ball #5 6:00p 7:00p  >T-Ball> Mros - Athletics Game LaFave - Pirates   BK 
 Fri 06/11/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Geneseo, Highland Park (Geneseo) 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> 12U National - Distaffen Game Geneseo   ED 
Lima, Mark Tubbs Memorial Park 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> 12U International - Smith Game HFL   KS 
Pineway #1 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> 10U International - Webster Game Churchville-Chili Saints Game vs Churchville (Arrive by 515pm)  SW 
Webster, Webster Rec Center 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel Baseball> 8U - Murphy Game Webster Warthogs   BM 
 Sat 06/12/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockport, Sweden Town Park 1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball Ponies> Pony Blue (Coach Vickers) Game Sweden Clarkson FIELD 8  MV 
Churchville, Churchville TBD 11:30a 1:30p  >Girls Majors> Majors Pokracki Game Churchville Vs Churchville Majors   CN 
Gates, Gates Chili High School 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball Ponies> Pony Gold (Coach Brown) Game Chili FIELD 15  TB 
Penfield, Penfield LL/Town Hall 1:00p 3:00p  >Girls Minors> Minors Bach Game Penfield Versus Penfield 2 on field Jackson #1  CN 
Rochester, MCC Field 12:30p 2:30p  >Travel Baseball> 13U - Zimmer Game Churchville-Chili Saints   TZ 
Campus #10 (Cosgrove) 3:00p 5:00p AB >Girls Minors> Minors Taylor Game Fairport Versus Fairport 4 - Verify time is ok  CN 
Campus #2 (Varsity) 12:00p 2:00p  >Travel Baseball> 14U - Frisa Practice    JN 
Campus #3 (Trowbridge) 9:00a 11:00a  >Girls Rookies> Rookies Tellex Game Pittsford versus Pittsford 1   CN 
12:00p 2:00p  >Girls Rookies> Rookies Rowan Game Pittsford Versus Pittsford 2  CN 
Campus #5 (Bernabi) 9:00a 10:00a  >Baseball Juniors> Hulbert - Orioles Practice    BM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Baseball Juniors> Abbamonte - Dodgers Practice    BM 
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball Minors> Yankees Practice    SO 
Campus #6 (Bernabi) 9:00a 10:00a  >Baseball Juniors> Kirk - Athletics Practice    BM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Baseball Juniors> Brooks - Mets Practice    BM 
Campus #7 (Bernabi) 9:00a 10:00a  >Baseball Juniors> Plumeri - Yankees Practice    BM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Baseball Juniors> Mendola - Cardinals Practice    BM 
Pineway #1 1:00p 3:00p  >Travel Baseball> 10U National - Drechsler Game Churchville Arrive by 12pm   AD 
 Sun 06/13/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Campus #2 (Varsity) 12:00p 2:00p  >Travel Baseball> 15U - Neu Game Brockport   JN 
Campus #3 (Trowbridge) 10:30a 4:00p  >Travel Baseball> 12U National - Distaffen Game Canandaigua   ED 
Campus #7 (Bernabi) 3:00p 6:00p  >Travel Baseball> 8U - Murphy Game Kendall Double Header  BM 
Pineway #1 11:00a 1:00p  >Travel Baseball> 10U International - Webster Game Livonia Bull Dogs Game vs Livonia (Arrive by 1015 am)  SW 
Pineway #3 10:00a 1:00p  >Travel Baseball> 12U International - Smith Scrimmage    KS